Free shipping for all orders over R3000.00

10G SFP Multi-Mode 850nm 300m LC

0 Reviews Write a review
Product codeCLT-SFP+MM-850nm
Availability 122 in stock

R318,78 inc.Vat

-5%

Description

10Gbps 300m SFP+ Transceiver Multi Mode

Additional information

Weight 10 kg
Dimensions 11 × 8 × 1 cm
Brand

Optical Fibre

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “10G SFP Multi-Mode 850nm 300m LC”
Review now to get coupon!

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to Top

Search For Products

Product has been added to your cart